Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Ткаченко Эдуард Витальевич Мегион 174 5348
2002 Алексей Войтеховский Москва 200 5346
2003 Арслан Гиниятов Казань 134 5344
2004 Неизвестный UZBEKISTAN (BUXARA) 187 5343
2005 Якимов Сергей Сергеевич Тюмень 227 5342
2006 Артемьев Иван Вадимович Ростов-на-Дону 237 5341
2007 Столяров Сергей Владимирович Нефтеюганск 231 5340
2008 Дуденков Виталий Игоревич Пермь 212 5339
2009 Мустаев Айрат Ильдарович Ижевск 181 5336
2010 Шибаев Александр Михайлович Калининград 209 5335
2011 Зыков Тимур Алексеевич Якутск 228 5333
2012 Петушкова Нина Нижний Новгород 216 5333
2013 Юсубов Рувин Омариевич БАКУ 158 5333
2014 Джубатыров Нурсултан Актау 194 5332
2015 Урусов Антон Андреевич Вологда 224 5331
2016 Завьялов Богдан Константинович Омск 177 5328
2017 Лосев Игорь Леонидович Могилёв 204 5325
2018 Байболов Темирлан Асетулы не определен 212 5324
2019 Заречный Павел Сергеевич не определен 162 5324
2020 Керножицкий Александр Сергеевич Могилёв 149 5324
2021 Кот Москва 212 5320
2022 Демин Александр Лондон 140 5318
2023 Зулфикори Хакназар Душанбе 162 5315
2024 Ефремова Анжелика Дмитриевна Ярославль_2132015 192 5314
2025 Лагутин Денис Алексеевич Москва 200 5313
2026 Хасанов Абдулкодир Мухторжонович не определен 202 5311
2027 Данильченко Тимур Владимирович Ростов-на-Дону 214 5310
2028 Неизвестный Atyrau 182 5305
2029 Даня Александрия 186 5302
2030 Лешкевич Александр Николаевич не определен 244 5300
2031 Папава Илона Элгуджаевна Ставрополь 188 5295
2032 Маликов Кирилл Николаевич Рыбинск 208 5292
2033 Возняк Алексей Игоревич не определен 187 5292
2034 Тарайкович Алеся Владимировна не определен 214 5288
2035 Васильков Артур Анатолиевич Винница 156 5284
2036 Сулайманов Шамиль Harrogath 202 5282
2037 Нысан Мухтар Шадиярулы Алматы 193 5278
2038 Вінівітін Артем Дмитрович Горішні Плавні 204 5277
2039 Левонян Мартик Омск 221 5276
2040 Есонмуродов Санжар не определен 219 5276
2041 Созыкин К Ю не определен 195 5269
2042 Варданян Сипан Артурович 135 5269
2043 Степанов Семён Алексеевич Тюмень 130 5267
2044 Камынин Иван Анатольевич Нижний Новгород 110 5264
2045 Кулик Сергей Дмитриевич Мозырь, КЮП 168 5262
2046 Анатолий Потапчук не определен 186 5252
2047 Елизбарашвили Вахтанг Мамукович Вологда 170 5250
2048 Есин Максим Сергеевич Набережные Челны 177 5247
2049 Яковлев Артем Улан-Удэ 221 5243
2050 Аксубаев Айбар Серикович не определен 256 5239
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2020, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru