Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Михнович Иван Вадимович Санкт-Петербург 192 5591
2002 Леша Липецк 190 5589
2003 Лисица Никита Игоревич Мурманск 200 5588
2004 Лалетин Вадим Викторович Сосновоборск 194 5588
2005 Анашкин Илья Александрович Железногорск 189 5587
2006 Фомина Дарья Алексеевна Астрахань 254 5585
2007 Шикамару Нара не определен 212 5585
2008 Суслов А Н Пенза 236 5580
2009 Скуратов Максим Калининградская область 211 5578
2010 Москаленко Андрей Владимирович Кривой Рог 197 5578
2011 Васильев Игорь Алексеевич Красноярск 194 5578
2012 Тест Архангельск 194 5577
2013 Мажикен Алихан Куатулы 251 5575
2014 Бубнов Никита Александрович Курган 186 5575
2015 Сафаров Умеджон Бахтиёрович Душанбе, Таджикистан 214 5572
2016 Коновалов Д А Минск 140 5572
2017 Григорьев Евгений Олегович Челябинск 209 5571
2018 Адашкевич Евгений Александрович Сморгонь 260 5567
2019 Мазыло Дмитрий Андреевич не определен 214 5565
2020 Иванов Вячеслав Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 177 5565
2021 Биушкин Дмитрий Олегович Миасс 253 5556
2022 Нечитайло Владислав Александрович ПМИ-2_2020 249 5555
2023 Фаррух Каримов Душанбе 223 5554
2024 Тигран Б Самарканд 217 5554
2025 Зоир не определен 223 5552
2026 Иванов В С Самара 248 5547
2027 алексей олегович не определен 157 5546
2028 Ибодуллаев Руслан Кокшетау 249 5542
2029 Алымбек Дамир уулу Бишкек 208 5542
2030 Неизвестный не определен 166 5540
2031 Джумадиев Жанибек Бекежанович не определен 195 5537
2032 Кравцова Дарья Дмитриевна не определен 220 5536
2033 Неизвестный Москва 156 5536
2034 Новак Андрей Алматы 252 5534
2035 Быстров Алексей Владимирович Москва 169 5534
2036 Не победитель Улан-Удэ 217 5529
2037 Фархат Михалко Алматы 144 5529
2038 Андреев Фёдор Николаевич Красноярск 209 5526
2039 Ибрагим Джамшед Душанбе, Таджикистан 193 5526
2040 НИШ ХБН Амангелды Ерсайын не определен 250 5524
2041 Бесчастных Денис Андреевич Нижневартовск 232 5524
2042 Абрамчук Богдан Александрович Никополь 227 5523
2043 КокшеКТЛ Хузин Руслан Кокшетау 205 5523
2044 Евдокимов Роман Денисович не определен 179 5521
2045 Нагибин Вадим Вологда 191 5518
2046 Бекзат Амиров semeybilim 237 5517
2047 Жеребцов А Ю Ханты-Мансийск 182 5515
2048 Хакназар Astana 258 5514
2049 Боронов Равшанбек Бишкек, Bishkek 207 5510
2050 Каличкин Леонид Евгеньевич Ачинск 223 5509
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2020, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru



строим