Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Зубков Олег Владимирович Иркутск 700 29005
2 Меньшиков Фёдор Владимирович Вологда 700 29005
3 Шумейко Максим Владимирович Староконстантинов 699 28957
4 Андрей и Костя Майкоп 698 28932
5 Кохась Константин Петрович Санкт-Петербург 699 28910
6 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 697 28870
7 Владимир Игоревич Лукьянчиков Самара 698 28862
8 Фолунин Владимир Александрович Ульяновск 694 28635
9 Донный Алексей Нижний Новгород 695 28587
10 Пашментов Никита Владимирович Вологда 692 28501
11 Дмитрий Александрович Гродно 689 28239
12 Донный Антон Нижний Новгород 688 28159
13 Неизвестный Nookat 684 28090
14 Донный Михаил Нижний Новгород 682 27922
15 Сатылханов Канат Кайратович Талдыкорган 680 27551
16 Кэт не определен 667 27189
17 Метляхина Валентина Станиславовна Вологда 668 27142
18 Дмитрий Федоряка Днепропетровск 665 26938
19 Степанов Илья Даниилович Долгопрудный 667 26917
20 Черный Михаил Киев 663 26862
21 Чернышов Андрей Максимович Миасс 663 26743
22 Крайнов и Колобов Ярославль 659 26609
23 Хворых Павел Омск 651 25894
24 Киселёв Владислав Александрович Бобруйск, Беларусь 645 25722
25 Тер-Саркисов Богдан Олегович Ставрополь 649 25608
26 Кормышов Михаил Красноярский край 640 25395
27 Асландуков Матвей Николаевич Харьков 635 25286
28 Виктор Егоров Днепр, Украина 625 24950
29 Белов Владислав Казань 633 24561
30 Бидзиля Владислав Михайлович Москва 618 24171
31 Асылбек Разахбергенов Aлматы 605 24163
32 Иванов Михаил Александрович Рыбинск 616 23935
33 Соболев Евгений Харьков 595 23640
34 Нигматуллин Нияз Габдуллазянович НИУ ИТМО Казань 592 23504
35 Барышев Каменко Жидков Рыбинск 572 23407
36 Присяжнюк Анатолий Васильевич - Бердичев 571 23179
37 Шмерчук Юрий Игоревич Винница 612 23162
38 Лукьянов Иван Минск 613 23104
39 Козлов Валерий Викторович Самара 563 22900
40 Мельник Роман Ужгород 602 22842
41 Хадиев Равиль Казань 597 22766
42 Чернушевич Игорь Березино 585 22510
43 Касенов Бекжан Алматы 594 22346
44 Жусупов Нурлан Almaty 586 22345
45 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 552 22227
46 Игорь Андрианов Вологда 449 22169
47 Амангелди Жусубалиев BKTL 581 22071
48 Прищенко Богдан Олегович Львов 547 21987
49 Костенко М С Витебск 579 21898
50 ТапкоДёр Рыбинск 553 21875
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483