Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по всем регионам]
№1 - №50 из 4229Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Неизвестный #UnaryOperatorMatters #Task451 999 41861
2 Кузин Максим Сергеевич Железногорск 840 32028
3 Лалетин Николай Викторович Красноярск 840 30968
4 Бабин Александр Романович Красноярск 586 24136
5 Тропин Михаил Алексеевич Железногорск 687 23907
6 Давид Нигматуллин Красноярск 659 23373
7 Синицына Владислава Владиславовна Красноярск 650 23290
8 Такаяма Харука vk.com/jotarotopwaifu 666 23221
9 Кулаков Степан Алексеевич Красноярск 637 21767
10 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 545 21576
11 Гвоздев Родион Игоревич Красноярск 629 21277
12 Харитонов Никита Сергеевич Зеленогорск 556 19284
13 Бачурин Максим Александрович Красноярск 559 18602
14 Харитонов Павел Сергеевич Зеленогорск 494 17511
15 Замешаев Михаил Алексеевич Красноярск 432 16733
16 Бернятцкая Кристина Владимировна Железногорск 479 16643
17 Притуляк Илья Николаевич Красноярск 461 16520
18 Сидоров Евгений Михайлович Красноярск 463 16235
19 Казаков Михаил Вячеславович Железногорск 427 16052
20 Чечеватов Роман Ярославович Железногорск 389 16013
21 Минчаков Аркадий Сергеевич Красноярск 531 15564
22 Сверлова Дарья Красноярск 516 15545
23 Магденко Роман Петрович Красноярск 432 15214
24 Беляев Сергей Николаевич Красноярск 425 14922
25 Карпов Денис Юрьевич Красноярск 504 14678
26 Виноградов Виктор Константинович Красноярск 439 14567
27 Корнеев Никита Красноярск 439 14173
28 Рачкин Владимир Сергеевич Красноярск 475 13880
29 Шумилкин Андрей Юрьевич Красноярск 415 13560
30 Снетков Мишка Красноярск 386 13100
31 Шуршилов Артём Александрович Красноярск 378 12861
32 Степанов Тимофей Дмитриевич Красноярск 429 12751
33 Ивлиев Денис Сергеевич Красноярск 352 12525
34 Кудаков Вадим Красноярск 336 11806
35 Антон Рябушев Красноярск 370 11741
36 Сафин Павел Александрович Красноярск 350 11356
37 Юшко Илья Сергеевич Красноярск 369 11222
38 Щигорева Дарья Сергеевна Железногорск 383 10925
39 Нестеренко Сергей Владимирович Красноярск 309 10016
40 Шишкин Алексей Владимирович Шапкино 335 9962
41 Жимоедов Денис Евгеньевич Красноярск 338 9334
42 Менщиков Александр Красноярск 296 9266
43 Томилов Иван Андреевич Красноярск 290 9228
44 Сабитов Марат Васильевич Красноярск 309 8724
45 Малофеев Иван Дмитриевич Красноярск 250 8670
46 Сухих Александр Михайлович Красноярск 326 8186
47 Котельников Юрий Алесеевич Красноярск 322 8184
48 Горуцкий Алексей Иванович Приреченск 316 8051
49 Щукин Игорь Андреевич Железногорск 266 7831
50 Марков Игорь Валерьевич Красноярск 292 7800
№1 - №50 из 4229Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2020, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru