Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Патер Марк Александрович Харьков 179 4132
2002 Джорджо Маджоджо Ставрополь 167 4126
2003 Омурбеков Айдар Догдурбекович Бишкек 143 4125
2004 Голод Ксения ИВМИТ Казань 176 4120
2005 Неизвестный не определен 111 4118
2006 Акылбек Нальчик 106 4116
2007 Леонович Илья Сергеевич Витебск 155 4114
2008 Беловошихина Алена Дмитриевна Ярославль 150 4108
2009 Самелюк Кирилл Андреевич Москва 130 4107
2010 Дымшаков Владимир Троицк 178 4105
2011 Неизвестный Karaganda KTL 153 4105
2012 Двойнишников Игорь Олегович Улан-Удэ 187 4104
2013 Чусовитин Денис Пермь 158 4104
2014 Мухачева Марина Андреевна Уфа 132 4103
2015 Гусман Валерий Львович Пермь 157 4102
2016 Петранов Даниил Валерьевич Набережные Челны 173 4101
2017 Гурезов Хурик Душанбе-Таджикистан 125 4101
2018 Сайфутдинов Мухамедгариф Айратович Казань 169 4099
2019 Шашикян Александр Валерьевич Ереван 158 4099
2020 Асташевич Роман Григорьевич не определен 139 4099
2021 Ворох Ольга Васильевна Солигорск 103 4098
2022 Уилшер Джек не определен 98 4097
2023 Якушенкова Катя Вологда 164 4096
2024 Дробужев Дмитрий Андреевич Ставрополь 170 4095
2025 Захаревич Олег Анатольевич Беларусь, г.Витебск 150 4095
2026 Беркинбаев Мейирлан Кентау 186 4092
2027 Карпов Виктор Сергеевич Москва 158 4089
2028 Кунцьо Дима Ужгород 140 4088
2029 ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск 100 4088
2030 Пуканус Разрывантус не определен 161 4085
2031 Романов Егор Николаевич Ижевск 124 4082
2032 Даулет Almaty[178 лицей] 178 4081
2033 Себаков Дмитрий Сергеевич Чебоксары 189 4079
2034 Мухриддин Бухара 167 4078
2035 Камрад Антонов Москва 118 4078
2036 Паулюс не определен 93 4078
2037 Гарипов Роман Казань 172 4076
2038 Давыденко Николай Витальевич Бобруйск 170 4073
2039 Кемелхан Адилет aktaustan 189 4071
2040 Муллануров Марат Забирович Уфа 186 4071
2041 Царев Юрий Ярославль 2132016 141 4071
2042 Луканев Александр Михайлович Витебск 157 4070
2043 Ринчинов Солбон Геннадьевич Улан-Удэ 164 4068
2044 Летова Виктория Олеговна не определен 152 4067
2045 Рамазан Кунакбаев Алматы 185 4066
2046 Веселовский Алекс Сергеевич Москва 175 4064
2047 Хашаев Артур Акрамович Уфа 136 4062
2048 Ерназар [Almaty[KTL]] 171 4058
2049 Лузгин Филипп Борисович не определен 141 4058
2050 Кель Александр Сергеевич Набережные Челны 163 4056
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2018, ICQ: 151483