Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Уразов Диас Акбулатович не определен 199 4480
1952 Дарий Умаров Казань 161 4477
1953 Безлепкин Матвей Борисович Омск 182 4476
1954 Гурченков Максим Саратов 180 4476
1955 Неизвестный не определен 115 4476
1956 Каналиев aktaustan 201 4473
1957 Илюхов Алекей Евгеньевич Нижний Новгород 181 4473
1958 Отабек Холмирзаев не определен 153 4471
1959 Неизвестный Ярославль 148 4470
1960 Пётр Иванович Сохин Курган 168 4469
1961 Сборная Ямайки Хмельницкий 147 4469
1962 Хеш В не определен 165 4467
1963 Лядов Лев Михайлович Челябинск 191 4465
1964 Авдеев Марк Владимирович не определен 215 4463
1965 Неизвестный Kiev 97 4462
1966 Неизвестный Алматы 172 4459
1967 Вильчевский Эдуард Вороново, Беларусь 166 4459
1968 Алексей Зуенок Днепропетровск 190 4458
1969 Соломенников Илья Андреевич Железногорск 184 4458
1970 Галимова Альбина ИВМИТ Казань 182 4450
1971 Аубакиров Дархан Кокшетау 183 4449
1972 Суханаева Альфия ИСТ Казань 181 4448
1973 Роман 181 4447
1974 Мекумянов Семен Леонидович Сунтар 158 4440
1975 Копылов Станислав Васильевич не определен 139 4440
1976 Дмитриев Илья Николаевич не определен 164 4438
1977 Суслов А Н Пенза 181 4434
1978 Неизвестный Казань 166 4434
1979 Сергазин Даулет Махстатович не определен 173 4431
1980 Добычин Олег Казань 159 4431
1981 Каразак Юнус Бишкек 200 4430
1982 Гаранина Анастасия ИВМИТ Казань 181 4427
1983 Итегулов Данияр Саматович Самара 130 4427
1984 Старцев Михаил Леонидович Омск 159 4423
1985 Жолнин Станислав Джордтаун 193 4420
1986 Ааааа не определен 196 4419
1987 Евсеев Евгений ИСТ Казань 176 4415
1988 Ирковская Виктория Новочеркасск 160 4414
1989 Калдан Мырзабек Александрулы не определен 160 4412
1990 Раматов Иномжон SAmarqand 182 4408
1991 Дима Sevastopol 180 4407
1992 Крылов Егор Ярославль 175 4407
1993 Кочеров Филипп Юрьевич Ставрополь 186 4405
1994 Гарипов Эмиль Исмагилович Казань 181 4404
1995 Никитин Максим Михайлович Казань 179 4404
1996 Родин Максим Сергеевич не определен 191 4403
1997 Ермаков Владислав Александрович Кременчуг 168 4402
1998 Латыпов Булат Салаватович Набережные Челны 191 4400
1999 Ниязбеков Султан Рахатович Москва 177 4400
2000 Константин 175 4396
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2018, ICQ: 151483, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru