Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Неизвестный 187 4783
1952 Чигасова Мария Александровна Нефтекамск 194 4780
1953 Юзефович Егор Васильевич Минск 138 4780
1954 Тимченко Челябинск 203 4771
1955 Царев Михаил Рыбинск 187 4771
1956 Иванов Александр Сергеевич Чебоксары 173 4771
1957 Я люлю Лию не определен 141 4771
1958 Полиевиц Алексей Викторович не определен 172 4770
1959 Максат atyrau 170 4770
1960 Токарев Филипп ИСТ Казань 206 4765
1961 Адыгамов Ильяс Шамильевич Казань 171 4763
1962 Дин Пин Сыктывкар 182 4760
1963 Шубников Кирилл Сергеевич Казань 202 4759
1964 Краснобаев Андрей Витебск 169 4759
1965 Жданова Ирина Анатольевна Тараз 196 4757
1966 Завадская Алеся не определен 183 4755
1967 Ким Игорь не определен 167 4755
1968 Неизвестный Almaty, Kazakhstan 151 4750
1969 Ильнур Тимеръярович Уфа 181 4743
1970 Петровский Александр Валерьевич не определен 178 4739
1971 Рустембеков Бакытжан не определен 192 4736
1972 Старанцов Артём Алексеевич Витебск 186 4735
1973 Фадеева Екатерина ИСТ Казань 189 4733
1974 Хасанзянов Алмаз Набережные Челны 189 4726
1975 Суворов Михаил Москва 194 4724
1976 Тропин Михаил Алексеевич Железногорск 209 4723
1977 Казанцев Лев Владимирович Голицыно 174 4721
1978 Коробейникова Полина Казань 148 4720
1979 Спас Ілля Маріуполь 133 4715
1980 Кайполдаев Мирас не определен 185 4707
1981 Назаров Георгий Дмитриевич Ставрополь 176 4705
1982 Астровский Александр Сергеевич не определен 182 4704
1983 Аубакиров Дархан Кокшетау 199 4703
1984 Грищенко Костя q1w2 180 4703
1985 Зарубина Вера Юрьевна Ярославль 165 4700
1986 Васецкий Валерий Игоревич Нефтеюганск 186 4696
1987 Шарофбек Худойбердиев не определен 210 4695
1988 Карасаев Даурен Думанович не определен 216 4688
1989 Шишацкий Михаил Николаевич Красноярск 183 4687
1990 Лавочкин Игнат Никифорович 106 4684
1991 Максатулы Бейбарыс Esik 205 4683
1992 Есин Максим Сергеевич Набережные Челны 166 4683
1993 Неизвестный не определен 94 4683
1994 Ансат 202 4682
1995 Чимитов Жамсо Чой-Балсанович Улан-Удэ 196 4681
1996 Михаил не определен 192 4680
1997 Шмепа Esik 212 4675
1998 Никониров Григорий Владимирович Красноярск 194 4675
1999 Морох Евгений Александрович Ярославль 185 4675
2000 Климко Олег Бобруйск 193 4673
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru