Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Хасанов Абдулкодир Мухторжонович не определен 178 4678
1952 Никониров Григорий Владимирович Красноярск 194 4675
1953 Морох Евгений Александрович Ярославль 185 4675
1954 Нурмаков Елжан Karaganda[N.Nurmakov school] 231 4674
1955 Климко Олег Бобруйск 193 4673
1956 Козел Антон Лида 179 4673
1957 Аубакир Едиге Куанышбекович не определен 173 4673
1958 Посейдон Олимпия 163 4672
1959 Титова Анастасия Игоревна не определен 170 4670
1960 Асташкевич Михаил Геннадьевич Гомель 156 4670
1961 Неизвестный 192 4667
1962 Каюмов Кирилл Набережные Челны 197 4666
1963 Абдумаматов Орозбек Рустамович Бишкек, Кыргызстан 222 4665
1964 Арлан не определен 210 4663
1965 Пак Николай Алексеевич Иркутск 164 4662
1966 Лядов Лев Михайлович Челябинск 196 4661
1967 Очиржапов Баир Алдарович Улан-Удэ 194 4660
1968 Болотин Максим Владиславович Санкт-Петербург 154 4660
1969 Насиров Галмурза Женишбекович не определен 186 4659
1970 Гончаров Сергей Максимович Калининград 150 4659
1971 Ванчиков Эрдэм Эдуардович Улан-Удэ 193 4657
1972 Хлыновский Кирилл Алматы 200 4654
1973 Павлов Вячеслав Сергеевич Нижний Новгород 193 4652
1974 Женя Грин Малорита 208 4651
1975 Шубников Кирилл Сергеевич Казань 199 4650
1976 Ринчинов Олег Баирович Агинское 191 4649
1977 Юшкевич Артемий Михайлович не определен 190 4638
1978 Горин Александр СЭП Петрозаводск 169 4638
1979 Ерофеева Евгения Викторовна Витебск 170 4635
1980 Прокофьев Никита Александрович Витебск 155 4635
1981 Гончаров Владимир Анатольевич не определен 180 4634
1982 Гарри Джеймс Поттер London 194 4632
1983 Шишацкий Михаил Николаевич Красноярск 182 4632
1984 Рома не определен 161 4631
1985 Темирбаев Ильяс Кокшетау 209 4630
1986 Джонни Бакытжан Esik 215 4629
1987 Зарубин Александр Ярославль 173 4628
1988 Сафронов Тимофей Николаевич Малаховка 170 4628
1989 Барковский Даниил Павлович не определен 212 4626
1990 Федулов Д Д Ярославль ПМИ-21 175 4624
1991 Влад Федотовский Вологда 195 4623
1992 Шинбай Алмаз не определен 196 4620
1993 Лихота Константин Евгеньевич Канск 210 4619
1994 Филипович Антон не определен 198 4617
1995 Блуменау Марк Ильич Краснодар 190 4617
1996 Левданский Игорь Владимирович Красноярск 186 4613
1997 Бабкин Владислав Владимирович Днепропетровск 160 4613
1998 Захаров Константин Леонидович Новокузнецк 153 4606
1999 Соколов Максим Алексеевич Нижний Новгород 182 4605
2000 Неизвестный не определен 177 4602
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru