Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Артихович Никита Сергеевич Брест 184 4222
1902 Соломенников Илья Андреевич Железногорск 168 4222
1903 Васильев Алексей Москва 101 4221
1904 Гатин Марат Ильхамович Набережные Челны 158 4219
1905 Акылбек Нальчик 107 4215
1906 Назаров Николай Васильевич Вологда 140 4212
1907 Якушенкова Катя Вологда 165 4210
1908 Хамматова Алия Айратовна Казань 162 4205
1909 Окапова Акерке 180 4202
1910 Бушовский Александр Юриевич Каменец-Подольский 168 4202
1911 Мухамеджанов Азамат Маратович Алматы 150 4202
1912 Курбанова Лиля ИВМИТ Казань 175 4201
1913 Родин Максим Сергеевич не определен 177 4198
1914 Неизвестный Karaganda KTL 154 4197
1915 Сафронов Алексей Романович 99 4195
1916 Неизвестный не определен 111 4194
1917 ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск 100 4190
1918 Неизвестный Москва 132 4186
1919 Купш Александр Геннадьевич Омск 177 4185
1920 Тамир не определен 151 4185
1921 Голод Ксения ИВМИТ Казань 177 4182
1922 Захаревич Олег Анатольевич Беларусь, г.Витебск 151 4182
1923 Балдин Дмитрий Рыбинск 114 4182
1924 Пченикин Никита Владимирович Ставрополь 153 4178
1925 Вильчевский Эдуард Вороново, Беларусь 160 4177
1926 Балобанов Михаил Витальевич Москва 164 4174
1927 Петров Леонид Красноярский край 165 4173
1928 Кунцьо Дима Ужгород 141 4172
1929 Хаданович Сергей Сергеевич Благовещенск 167 4171
1930 Игнатьева Алена Дмитриевна 2132016 155 4166
1931 Леонович Илья Сергеевич Витебск 155 4166
1932 Лузгин Филипп Борисович не определен 141 4163
1933 Петранов Даниил Валерьевич Набережные Челны 173 4161
1934 Арслан гараджаев не определен 155 4157
1935 Бедрин Артем Олегович Октябрьский 170 4156
1936 Ф М Яр Чебоксары 129 4156
1937 Гурезов Хурик Душанбе-Таджикистан 125 4156
1938 Баженова И не определен 172 4154
1939 Мухачева Марина Андреевна Уфа 132 4154
1940 Неизвестный Нижнекамск 170 4153
1941 Летова Виктория Олеговна не определен 153 4153
1942 Асташевич Роман Григорьевич не определен 139 4152
1943 Фируз Душанбе 139 4152
1944 Романов Егор Николаевич Ижевск 124 4151
1945 Гусман Валерий Львович Пермь 157 4147
1946 Самелюк Кирилл Андреевич Москва 130 4144
1947 Каразак Юнус Бишкек 184 4139
1948 Чусовитин Денис Пермь 158 4139
1949 Морозова Марина Евгеньевна Бобруйск 173 4138
1950 Дымшаков Владимир Троицк 178 4135
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483