Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Гусман Валерий Львович Пермь 157 4203
1902 Сафронов Алексей Романович 99 4200
1903 Далецкий Андрей Викторович не определен 179 4198
1904 Купш Александр Геннадьевич Омск 177 4198
1905 Петранов Даниил Валерьевич Набережные Челны 174 4198
1906 Кротов Павел Сергеевич Ярославль 188 4192
1907 ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск 100 4190
1908 Батыр Абдыкадыров Тиркишгелдиевич Витебск 152 4188
1909 Самелюк Кирилл Андреевич Москва 130 4184
1910 Петров Леонид Красноярский край 165 4181
1911 Двойнишников Игорь Олегович Улан-Удэ 190 4180
1912 Богдан Киев 124 4179
1913 Сайлауова Дидар Абдихапаровна Алматы 165 4175
1914 Львенок Лео не определен 175 4171
1915 Баженова И не определен 172 4171
1916 Веселовский Алекс Сергеевич Москва 178 4170
1917 Сайфутдинов Мухамедгариф Айратович Казань 169 4167
1918 Рамазан Кунакбаев Алматы 187 4166
1919 Кель Александр Сергеевич Набережные Челны 164 4163
1920 Ерназар [Almaty[KTL]] 174 4161
1921 Чусовитин Денис Пермь 158 4160
1922 Хашаев Артур Акрамович Уфа 138 4160
1923 Дудко Артур Андреевич Лида 133 4157
1924 Ворох Ольга Васильевна Солигорск 103 4157
1925 Альметьев Антон Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 169 4152
1926 Муллануров Марат Забирович Уфа 188 4150
1927 Шашикян Александр Валерьевич Ереван 158 4147
1928 Дорошенко Игорь Вадимович 2132015 153 4142
1929 Шохрух Мамадалиев Шавкатжонвич 119 4140
1930 Дробужев Дмитрий Андреевич Ставрополь 170 4136
1931 Гарипов Роман Казань 173 4133
1932 Малинина Елена Анатольевна Виртуальный Н 146 4124
1933 Костливцев Никита Алексеевич Караганда 132 4122
1934 Стрильцова Алина Олеговна Александрия 176 4118
1935 Талицкий Александр Новокузнецк 99 4118
1936 Переходюк Валерий Н Миасс 171 4116
1937 Култышев Иван Андреевич Ижевск 132 4116
1938 Толеуов Тимур Жаксылыкович Актобе (Казахстан) 183 4115
1939 Турончик Артур Игоревич Костанай 175 4115
1940 Кибис Мария Алексеевна не определен 149 4115
1941 Тарасенко Никита Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 168 4110
1942 Царев Юрий Ярославль 2132016 139 4109
1943 Быков Михаил Дмитриевич Ярославль 168 4105
1944 Камрад Антонов Москва 118 4105
1945 Капитонов Алексей Антонович Красноярск 175 4104
1946 Сандро Саратов 174 4101
1947 Быков Никита Михайлович Ангарск 142 4100
1948 Кабдолдин Абылай Кайратулы не определен 174 4096
1949 Куринной Олег Викторович не определен 157 4096
1950 Боронов Зохир Сироджиддинович Таджикистан - Душанбе 146 4096
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483