Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Дмитриев Кирилл Челябинск 186 4836
1902 Валиуллин Эмиль Аскарович Уфа 230 4835
1903 Люблю Веронику Чебоксары 203 4833
1904 Полиевиц Алексей Викторович не определен 174 4833
1905 Александр Хабаровск 160 4830
1906 Сафина Лилия ИСТ Казань 199 4829
1907 Карбань Алексей Владимирович 195 4825
1908 Азуса Н Санкт-Петербург 136 4825
1909 Урбанович Илья Иркутск 194 4823
1910 Зимний 176 4821
1911 Шохрух Мамадалиев Шавкатжонвич 142 4821
1912 Кутуев В А Рыбинск 189 4820
1913 Кириленко Ярослав Владимирович Ростов-на-Дону 194 4819
1914 Мишагин Тимур Юрьевич Казань 186 4817
1915 Сергей Ш С Вологда 169 4817
1916 Самаков Улук не определен 185 4815
1917 Ершов Виктор Александрович Вологда 152 4815
1918 Лисецкий Юрий Евгеньевич Красноярск 201 4814
1919 Абдуллах Касымов Бишкек 214 4813
1920 Гамаюнов Ярослав Сергеевич Липецк 152 4810
1921 Федотов Егор Викторович Березино 240 4809
1922 Юлдошбой Султонов Urgench 185 4809
1923 Тихонов Михаил Иванович Якутск 179 4807
1924 Голубев Александр Владимирович не определен 183 4805
1925 РязановОртур ФМЛ Челябинск 142 4803
1926 Якимов Сергей ИСТ Казань 197 4802
1927 Неизвестный 188 4801
1928 Абдумаматов Орозбек Рустамович Бишкек, Кыргызстан 226 4800
1929 Мазыло Дмитрий Андреевич не определен 170 4789
1930 Воскобойников Михаил Леонтьевич Иркутск 192 4788
1931 Максат atyrau 171 4788
1932 Молотов Артем Москва 196 4786
1933 Астровский Александр Сергеевич не определен 184 4786
1934 Курбанбек Назаралы Кулыншакулы Алматы 171 4785
1935 Чигасова Мария Александровна Нефтекамск 194 4780
1936 Юзефович Егор Васильевич Минск 138 4780
1937 Петровский Александр Валерьевич не определен 179 4778
1938 Преснов Пётр Васильевич Зеленогорск 192 4772
1939 Тимченко Челябинск 203 4771
1940 Иванов Александр Сергеевич Чебоксары 173 4771
1941 Я люлю Лию не определен 141 4771
1942 Токарев Филипп ИСТ Казань 206 4765
1943 Шубников Кирилл Сергеевич Казань 202 4759
1944 Краснобаев Андрей Витебск 169 4759
1945 Жданова Ирина Анатольевна Тараз 196 4757
1946 Завадская Алеся не определен 183 4755
1947 Ким Игорь не определен 167 4755
1948 Суворов Михаил Москва 195 4753
1949 Неизвестный Almaty, Kazakhstan 151 4750
1950 Ильнур Тимеръярович Уфа 181 4743
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru