Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1851 Купш Александр Геннадьевич Омск 178 4215
1852 Назаров Николай Васильевич Вологда 137 4213
1853 Неизвестный Нижнекамск 172 4209
1854 Кузнецов Михаил Федорович Рыбинск 149 4209
1855 Костливцев Никита Алексеевич Караганда 134 4206
1856 Неизвестный Москва 132 4206
1857 Альметьев Антон Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 171 4205
1858 Якушенкова Катя Вологда 165 4205
1859 Кель Александр Сергеевич Набережные Челны 166 4199
1860 Мисник Андрей Сергеевич Долгопрудный 180 4198
1861 Ерназар [Almaty[KTL]] 176 4197
1862 Чусовитин Денис Пермь 159 4191
1863 Богдан Киев 125 4190
1864 ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск 100 4190
1865 Веселовский Алекс Сергеевич Москва 180 4188
1866 Лузгин Филипп Борисович не определен 141 4188
1867 Баженова И не определен 172 4186
1868 Рыгин Антон Сергеевич Тамбов 171 4185
1869 Шашикян Александр Валерьевич Ереван 159 4185
1870 Амир Дален Маратович [Almaty[KTL]] 177 4183
1871 Тирик Александр Кириллович не определен 161 4183
1872 Бушовский Александр Юриевич Каменец-Подольский 168 4182
1873 Петров Леонид Красноярский край 165 4181
1874 Турончик Артур Игоревич Костанай 177 4176
1875 Рахматов Рахим Рабиевич не определен 175 4175
1876 Балобанов Михаил Витальевич Москва 164 4175
1877 Гурезов Хурик Душанбе-Таджикистан 126 4175
1878 Дима Милько Березино 175 4174
1879 Гусман Валерий Львович Пермь 157 4173
1880 Львенок Лео не определен 175 4171
1881 Ворох Ольга Васильевна Солигорск 104 4170
1882 Мухриддин Бухара 170 4167
1883 Тарасенко Никита Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 170 4166
1884 Боронов Зохир Сироджиддинович Таджикистан - Душанбе 150 4165
1885 Гарипов Роман Казань 174 4164
1886 Хашаев Артур Акрамович Уфа 138 4160
1887 Батыр Абдыкадыров Тиркишгелдиевич Витебск 152 4158
1888 Малинина Елена Анатольевна Виртуальный Н 148 4150
1889 Сайфутдинов Мухамедгариф Айратович Казань 169 4147
1890 Шохрух Мамадалиев Шавкатжонвич 119 4147
1891 Камрад Антонов Москва 119 4143
1892 Двойнишников Игорь Олегович Улан-Удэ 190 4141
1893 Даулет Almaty[178 лицей] 178 4136
1894 Стрильцова Алина Олеговна Александрия 177 4136
1895 Дробужев Дмитрий Андреевич Ставрополь 170 4136
1896 Сацкевич Марат не определен 140 4129
1897 Дудко Артур Андреевич Лида 133 4127
1898 Куринной Олег Викторович не определен 158 4122
1899 Гамаюнов Ярослав Сергеевич Липецк 130 4122
1900 Рамазан Кунакбаев Алматы 186 4120
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483