Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
51 Баймуканов Абай Алматы 692 23371
52 Емелин Максим Денисович Нижний Новгород 698 23166
53 Азимов Анвар Бахтиерович ОЦКФУ Казань, Душанбе 683 23087
54 Чернушевич Игорь Березино 627 23048
55 Жуманиёзов Алишер Равшонбекович Казань 668 23014
56 Бидзиля Владислав Михайлович Москва 596 22948
57 Асылбек Разахбергенов Aлматы 583 22927
58 Костенко М С Витебск 636 22910
59 Капралов Руслан Казань 668 22475
60 Нигматуллин Нияз Габдуллазянович НИУ ИТМО Казань 576 22345
61 Цыкин Святослав Витальевич Москва 614 22319
62 Бояркин Вадим Дмитриевич Новосибирск 663 22307
63 Барышев Каменко Жидков Рыбинск 556 22282
64 Присяжнюк Анатолий Васильевич - Бердичев 558 22257
65 Шмерчук Юрий Игоревич Винница 603 22235
66 Сечко Василий Эдуардович Лида 601 22228
67 Воронин Алексей Вячеславович Челябинск 613 21977
68 Соболев Дима Харьков 566 21947
69 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 549 21795
70 Козлов Валерий Викторович Самара 546 21643
71 Ковешников Глеб Санкт-Петербург 635 21550
72 Мельник Роман Ужгород 577 21418
73 Касенов Бекжан Алматы 579 21415
74 Жусупов Нурлан Almaty 563 21080
75 Прищенко Богдан Олегович Львов 527 20777
76 Кузнецов Михаил Федорович Рыбинск 518 20755
77 Гвоздев Родион Игоревич Красноярск 612 20662
78 ТапкоДёр Рыбинск 535 20651
79 Межов Оренбург 580 20599
80 Микицей Владимир Сергеевич Ивано-Франковск 573 20598
81 Казим Кабулов Ташкент 536 20519
82 Згурский Валерий Дмитриевич Рыбинск 545 20514
83 Амангелди Жусубалиев BKTL 554 20491
84 Кондратьев Захар Михайлович Рыбинск 559 20447
85 Иванов Иван 551 20301
86 Иван Иванович Иркутск 516 20250
87 Ауганов Биржан [Almaty [KTL]] 551 20176
88 Космодемьянский Даниил Вячеславович Омск 525 19805
89 Мария Рябова Казань 518 19753
90 Нагин Сергей Юрьевич Александрия 507 19712
91 Козлов Кирилл Олегович Пермь 545 19709
92 Давид Нигматуллин Красноярск 581 19693
93 Скрынник Алексей Александрович Рыбинск 548 19685
94 Мухаметьянов Денис Ильдарович Соликамск 537 19680
95 Басалаев Максим Александрович не определен 506 19662
96 Тарасов Егор Алексеевич Ярославль 572 19582
97 Харитонов Никита Сергеевич Зеленогорск 560 19528
98 Жернов Дмитрий Челябинск 588 19521
99 В топ сто Долгопрудный 609 19492
100 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 555 19488
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru