Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 1000 41902
2 Лукьянчиков Владимир Игоревич Самара 993 41385
3 Фолунин Владимир Александрович Ульяновск 993 41322
4 Донный Алексей Нижний Новгород 984 40694
5 Чернышов Андрей Максимович Миасс 976 40272
6 Неизвестный Nookat 975 40245
7 Донный Антон Нижний Новгород 967 39465
8 Тер-Саркисов Богдан Олегович Ставрополь 955 38621
9 Сатылханов Канат Кайратович Талдыкорган 946 37996
10 Донный Михаил Нижний Новгород 932 37191
11 Пашментов Никита Владимирович Вологда 926 36907
12 Зубков Олег Владимирович Иркутск 869 36089
13 Хворых Павел Омск 899 35192
14 Дмитрий Козырев Москва 903 34860
15 Дмитрий Александрович Гродно 869 34395
16 Зайнуллин Валерий Чебоксары 862 32752
17 Мамай Игорь Москва 841 32209
18 Меньшиков Фёдор Владимирович Вологда 809 32162
19 Кузин Максим Сергеевич Железногорск 836 31878
20 Метляхина Валентина Станиславовна Вологда 803 31660
21 Андрей и Костя Майкоп 791 31530
22 Шумейко Максим Владимирович Староконстантинов 789 30899
23 Кормышов Михаил Красноярский край 723 28640
24 Дмитрий Федоряка Днепропетровск 735 28542
25 Голенков Алексей Николавевич 717 28460
26 Лох Обычный Казахстан 784 28360
27 Черный Михаил Киев 724 28086
28 Айдос Нурмаш Кызылорда 715 27952
29 Кохась Константин Петрович Санкт-Петербург 683 27738
30 Сафин Ильдар Маскурович РЦ Нефтекамск 739 27294
31 Белов Владислав Казань 744 26849
32 Степанов Илья Даниилович Долгопрудный 670 26784
33 Крайнов и Колобов Ярославль 709 26727
34 Иванов Михаил Александрович Рыбинск 741 26609
35 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Ужгород 702 26561
36 Ыфырф Пермь 756 26542
37 Киселёв Владислав Александрович Бобруйск, Беларусь 665 26482
38 Игорь Андрианов Вологда 556 26476
39 Яндулов Богдан Хабаровск 741 26274
40 Лалетин Николай Викторович Красноярск 753 26118
41 Хадиев Равиль Казань 696 25662
42 Кэт не определен 663 25623
43 Лукьянов Иван Минск 717 25569
44 МАРДОНОВ МАРАТ Долгопрудный 729 25296
45 Капралов Руслан Казань 724 25254
46 Гостев Дмитрий Владиленович Ставрополь 661 24785
47 Хусайн Хасанов Kasansay, Namangan, Uzbekistan 680 24774
48 Слободян Сергей Днепропетровск 696 24662
49 Емелин Максим Денисович Нижний Новгород 721 24329
50 Сапожников Денис Сергеевич Ярославль 677 24259
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru