Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Андрей и Костя Майкоп 700 29011
2 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 700 29011
3 Зубков Олег Владимирович Иркутск 700 29011
4 Владимир Игоревич Лукьянчиков Самара 699 28916
5 Шумейко Максим Владимирович Староконстантинов 698 28839
6 Пашментов Никита Владимирович Вологда 695 28654
7 Фолунин Владимир Александрович Ульяновск 695 28622
8 Кохась Константин Петрович Санкт-Петербург 694 28676
9 Донный Алексей Нижний Новгород 693 28479
10 Донный Михаил Нижний Новгород 687 28107
11 Донный Антон Нижний Новгород 687 28071
12 Сатылханов Канат Кайратович Талдыкорган 678 27477
13 Дмитрий Александрович Гродно 675 27279
14 Метляхина Валентина Станиславовна Вологда 673 27295
15 Кэт не определен 672 27355
16 Степанов Илья Даниилович Долгопрудный 672 27125
17 Черный Михаил Киев 668 27026
18 Дмитрий Федоряка Днепропетровск 666 26947
19 Неизвестный Nookat 664 26884
20 Крайнов и Колобов Ярославль 663 26749
21 Меньшиков Фёдор Владимирович Вологда 650 25854
22 Асландуков Матвей Николаевич Харьков 643 25553
23 Тер-Саркисов Богдан Олегович Ставрополь 633 24613
24 Виктор Егоров Днепр, Украина 631 25108
25 Киселёв Владислав Александрович Бобруйск, Беларусь 628 24787
26 Бидзиля Владислав Михайлович Москва 622 24322
27 Иванов Михаил Александрович Рыбинск 620 24093
28 Хворых Павел Омск 619 24373
29 Белов Владислав Казань 617 23494
30 Кормышов Михаил Красноярский край 615 24519
31 Шмерчук Юрий Игоревич Винница 615 23269
32 Асылбек Разахбергенов Aлматы 607 24212
33 Мельник Роман Ужгород 606 23000
34 Лукьянов Иван Минск 604 22710
35 Хадиев Равиль Казань 598 22787
36 Соболев Евгений Харьков 597 23715
37 Касенов Бекжан Алматы 594 22318
38 Нигматуллин Нияз Габдуллазянович НИУ ИТМО Казань 593 23568
39 Жусупов Нурлан Almaty 593 22595
40 Чернышов Андрей Максимович Миасс 589 22616
41 Чернушевич Игорь Березино 585 22526
42 Амангелди Жусубалиев BKTL 584 22177
43 Микицей Владимир Сергеевич Ивано-Франковск 576 21648
44 Костенко М С Витебск 575 21619
45 Скрынник Алексей Александрович Рыбинск 574 21097
46 Барышев Каменко Жидков Рыбинск 573 23439
47 Присяжнюк Анатолий Васильевич - Бердичев 573 23255
48 Козлов Кирилл Олегович Пермь 569 21075
49 Ауганов Биржан [Almaty [KTL]] 568 21414
50 Козлов Валерий Викторович Самара 566 22988
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483