Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 1000 41950
2 Лукьянчиков Владимир Игоревич Самара 992 41371
3 Фолунин Владимир Александрович Ульяновск 992 41288
4 Донный Алексей Нижний Новгород 980 40566
5 Чернышов Андрей Максимович Миасс 974 40173
6 Донный Антон Нижний Новгород 967 39513
7 Неизвестный Nookat 954 39208
8 Тер-Саркисов Богдан Олегович Ставрополь 948 38207
9 Сатылханов Канат Кайратович Талдыкорган 946 38044
10 Донный Михаил Нижний Новгород 932 37219
11 Пашментов Никита Владимирович Вологда 926 36955
12 Дмитрий Козырев Москва 903 34908
13 Хворых Павел Омск 899 35220
14 Зубков Олег Владимирович Иркутск 862 35760
15 Зайнуллин Валерий 859 32681
16 Дмитрий Александрович Гродно 842 33488
17 Мамай Игорь Москва 840 32172
18 Кузин Максим Сергеевич Железногорск 836 31926
19 Метляхина Валентина Станиславовна Вологда 803 31680
20 Андрей и Костя Майкоп 791 31550
21 Шумейко Максим Владимирович Староконстантинов 791 30988
22 Меньшиков Фёдор Владимирович Вологда 790 31814
23 Лох Обычный Казахстан 784 28388
24 Ыфырф Пермь 756 26570
25 Иванов Михаил Александрович Рыбинск 742 26663
26 Яндулов Богдан Хабаровск 741 26322
27 Сафин Ильдар Маскурович РЦ Нефтекамск 739 27322
28 Лалетин Николай Викторович Красноярск 737 25415
29 Дмитрий Федоряка Днепропетровск 735 28562
30 Черный Михаил Киев 725 28148
31 Капралов Руслан Казань 724 25302
32 Белов Владислав Казань 720 25913
33 Голенков Алексей Николавевич 717 28500
34 Лукьянов Иван Минск 717 25587
35 Айдос Нурмаш Кызылорда 715 27972
36 Кормышов Михаил Красноярский край 709 28055
37 Крайнов и Колобов Ярославль 709 26747
38 Макарович Адальберт Віталійович Ужгород 702 26581
39 Хадиев Равиль Казань 696 25682
40 Слободян Сергей Днепропетровск 696 24690
41 Емелин Максим Денисович Нижний Новгород 696 23109
42 Баймуканов Абай Алматы 692 23362
43 Кохась Константин Петрович Санкт-Петербург 683 27758
44 Азимов Анвар Бахтиерович ОЦКФУ Казань, Душанбе 683 23122
45 Хусайн Хасанов Kasansay, Namangan, Uzbekistan 679 24765
46 Сапожников Денис Сергеевич Ярославль 677 24307
47 Степанов Илья Даниилович Долгопрудный 670 26804
48 Жуманиёзов Алишер Равшонбекович Казань 667 22971
49 Бояркин Вадим Дмитриевич Новосибирск 666 22438
50 Киселёв Владислав Александрович Бобруйск, Беларусь 663 26372
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru