Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
№1 - №50 из 129814Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Андрей и Костя Майкоп 700 29001
2 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 700 29001
3 Зубков Олег Владимирович Иркутск 700 29001
4 Владимир Игоревич Лукьянчиков Самара 699 28906
5 Шумейко Максим Владимирович Староконстантинов 697 28783
6 Кохась Константин Петрович Санкт-Петербург 695 28773
7 Пашментов Никита Владимирович Вологда 694 28648
8 Фолунин Владимир Александрович Ульяновск 695 28612
9 Донный Алексей Нижний Новгород 693 28516
10 Донный Антон Нижний Новгород 690 28240
11 Донный Михаил Нижний Новгород 687 28097
12 Сатылханов Канат Кайратович Талдыкорган 682 27671
13 Кэт не определен 674 27481
14 Черный Михаил Киев 672 27238
15 Степанов Илья Даниилович Долгопрудный 675 27231
16 Метляхина Валентина Станиславовна Вологда 669 27036
17 Крайнов и Колобов Ярославль 667 26929
18 Дмитрий Федоряка Днепропетровск 664 26870
19 Дмитрий Александрович Гродно 667 26652
20 Неизвестный Nookat 651 26295
21 Асландуков Матвей Николаевич Харьков 646 25707
22 Виктор Егоров Днепр, Украина 636 25352
23 Киселёв Владислав Александрович Бобруйск, Беларусь 630 24882
24 Кормышов Михаил Красноярский край 620 24754
25 Тер-Саркисов Богдан Олегович Ставрополь 633 24603
26 Бидзиля Владислав Михайлович Москва 625 24485
27 Иванов Михаил Александрович Рыбинск 627 24410
28 Асылбек Разахбергенов Aлматы 610 24385
29 Меньшиков Фёдор Владимирович Вологда 625 24294
30 Соболев Евгений Харьков 601 23952
31 Нигматуллин Нияз Габдуллазянович НИУ ИТМО Казань 597 23737
32 Барышев Каменко Жидков Рыбинск 574 23515
33 Присяжнюк Анатолий Васильевич - Бердичев 577 23463
34 Хворых Павел Омск 600 23353
35 Шмерчук Юрий Игоревич Винница 614 23296
36 Козлов Валерий Викторович Самара 570 23211
37 Мельник Роман Ужгород 608 23111
38 Чернышов Андрей Максимович Миасс 593 22857
39 Жусупов Нурлан Almaty 599 22819
40 Лукьянов Иван Минск 606 22807
41 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 560 22585
42 Чернушевич Игорь Березино 585 22516
43 Хадиев Равиль Казань 591 22439
44 Прищенко Богдан Олегович Львов 555 22367
45 Белов Владислав Казань 594 22243
46 Касенов Бекжан Алматы 592 22206
47 ТапкоДёр Рыбинск 556 21970
48 Амангелди Жусубалиев BKTL 578 21918
49 Слободян Сергей Днепропетровск 570 21887
50 Ауганов Биржан [Almaty [KTL]] 576 21837
№1 - №50 из 129814Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483