Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Зубков Олег Владимирович Иркутск 700 29005
2 Меньшиков Фёдор Владимирович Вологда 700 29005
3 Андрей и Костя Майкоп 699 28957
4 Шумейко Максим Владимирович Староконстантинов 699 28957
5 Кохась Константин Петрович Санкт-Петербург 699 28910
6 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 697 28870
7 Владимир Игоревич Лукьянчиков Самара 698 28862
8 Фолунин Владимир Александрович Ульяновск 696 28686
9 Донный Алексей Нижний Новгород 695 28587
10 Пашментов Никита Владимирович Вологда 693 28526
11 Донный Антон Нижний Новгород 689 28184
12 Дмитрий Александрович Гродно 688 28168
13 Неизвестный Nookat 685 28115
14 Донный Михаил Нижний Новгород 683 27947
15 Сатылханов Канат Кайратович Талдыкорган 680 27551
16 Кэт не определен 669 27240
17 Метляхина Валентина Станиславовна Вологда 669 27167
18 Степанов Илья Даниилович Долгопрудный 668 26942
19 Дмитрий Федоряка Днепропетровск 665 26938
20 Черный Михаил Киев 664 26887
21 Чернышов Андрей Максимович Миасс 661 26636
22 Крайнов и Колобов Ярославль 660 26634
23 Хворых Павел Омск 651 25894
24 Киселёв Владислав Александрович Бобруйск, Беларусь 646 25747
25 Тер-Саркисов Богдан Олегович Ставрополь 648 25546
26 Асландуков Матвей Николаевич Харьков 636 25311
27 Кормышов Михаил Красноярский край 632 25097
28 Виктор Егоров Днепр, Украина 627 25001
29 Белов Владислав Казань 633 24561
30 Бидзиля Владислав Михайлович Москва 618 24171
31 Асылбек Разахбергенов Aлматы 605 24163
32 Иванов Михаил Александрович Рыбинск 617 23960
33 Соболев Евгений Харьков 595 23640
34 Нигматуллин Нияз Габдуллазянович НИУ ИТМО Казань 592 23504
35 Барышев Каменко Жидков Рыбинск 572 23407
36 Шмерчук Юрий Игоревич Винница 613 23188
37 Присяжнюк Анатолий Васильевич - Бердичев 571 23179
38 Лукьянов Иван Минск 612 23037
39 Козлов Валерий Викторович Самара 564 22925
40 Мельник Роман Ужгород 603 22867
41 Хадиев Равиль Казань 598 22791
42 Чернушевич Игорь Березино 585 22510
43 Жусупов Нурлан Almaty 587 22370
44 Касенов Бекжан Алматы 594 22346
45 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 552 22227
46 Игорь Андрианов Вологда 449 22169
47 Амангелди Жусубалиев BKTL 582 22096
48 Прищенко Богдан Олегович Львов 548 22012
49 Костенко М С Витебск 580 21923
50 ТапкоДёр Рыбинск 554 21901
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483