Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по всем регионам]
№1 - №50 из 4174Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 1000 41950
2 Кузин Максим Сергеевич Железногорск 836 31926
3 Лалетин Николай Викторович Красноярск 740 25539
4 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 548 21754
5 Давид Нигматуллин Красноярск 594 20393
6 Харитонов Никита Сергеевич Зеленогорск 559 19477
7 Бачурин Максим Александрович Красноярск 546 18253
8 Харитонов Павел Сергеевич Зеленогорск 496 17635
9 Притуляк Илья Николаевич Красноярск 464 16663
10 Сидоров Евгений Михайлович Красноярск 464 16251
11 Казаков Михаил Вячеславович Железногорск 427 16040
12 Магденко Роман Петрович Красноярск 431 15240
13 Беляев Сергей Николаевич Красноярск 414 14645
14 Сверлова Дарья Владимировна Красноярск 489 14625
15 Виноградов Виктор Константинович Красноярск 440 14615
16 Корнеев Никита Сергеевич Красноярск 438 14199
17 Шумилкин Андрей Юрьевич Красноярск 418 13675
18 Минчаков Аркадий Сергеевич Красноярск 480 13658
19 Кулаков Степан Алексеевич Красноярск 461 13495
20 Снетков Мишка Красноярск 387 13179
21 Степанов Тимофей Дмитриевич Красноярск 430 12797
22 Карпов Денис Юрьевич Красноярск 460 12781
23 Федосов Ян Русланович Красноярск 421 12682
24 Ивлиев Денис Сергеевич Красноярск 352 12535
25 Бабин Александр Романович Красноярск 382 12427
26 Шуршилов Артём Александрович Красноярск 359 12272
27 Кудаков Вадим Красноярск 338 11933
28 Рачкин Владимир Сергеевич Красноярск 433 11867
29 Антон Рябушев Красноярск 370 11751
30 Юрий Железногорск 377 11696
31 Сафин Павел Александрович Красноярск 350 11367
32 Юшко Илья Сергеевич Красноярск 369 11200
33 Щигорева Дарья Сергеевна Железногорск 383 10940
34 Нестеренко Сергей Владимирович Красноярск 309 10026
35 Менщиков Александр Красноярск 298 9373
36 Томилов Иван Андреевич Красноярск 291 9264
37 Шишкин Алексей Владимирович Шапкино 315 9049
38 Сабитов Марат Васильевич Красноярск 306 8725
39 Котельников Юрий Алесеевич Красноярск 322 8194
40 Сухих Александр Михайлович Красноярск 324 8121
41 Горуцкий Алексей Ужур 312 7928
42 Лев Никита Андреевич Красноярск 313 7774
43 Марков Игорь Валерьевич Красноярск 290 7772
44 Цехановская Руслана Юрьевна Красноярск 211 7609
45 Лапков Никита Алексеевич Красноярск 269 7426
46 Прекель Владислав Артёмович Красноярск 233 7180
47 Щукин Игорь Андреевич Железногорск 227 6912
48 Кислов Лев Сергеевич Красноярск 260 6890
49 Перов Иван Иванович Красноярск 231 6396
50 Исаков Антон Сергеевич Красноярск 187 6335
№1 - №50 из 4174Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru