Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по всем регионам]
№1 - №50 из 4175Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 1000 41925
2 Кузин Максим Сергеевич Железногорск 835 31847
3 Лалетин Николай Викторович Красноярск 765 26801
4 Давид Нигматуллин Красноярск 636 22234
5 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 548 21744
6 Гвоздев Родион Игоревич Красноярск 617 20844
7 Харитонов Никита Сергеевич Зеленогорск 559 19457
8 Бачурин Максим Александрович Красноярск 559 18602
9 Харитонов Павел Сергеевич Зеленогорск 496 17615
10 Притуляк Илья Николаевич Красноярск 464 16653
11 Сидоров Евгений Михайлович Красноярск 464 16231
12 Казаков Михаил Вячеславович Железногорск 427 16040
13 Кулаков Степан Алексеевич Красноярск 506 15367
14 Магденко Роман Петрович Красноярск 431 15230
15 Сверлова Дарья Владимировна Красноярск 496 14912
16 Беляев Сергей Николаевич Красноярск 422 14777
17 Виноградов Виктор Константинович Красноярск 440 14595
18 Федосов Ян Русланович Красноярск 472 14504
19 Корнеев Никита Сергеевич Красноярск 438 14189
20 Бабин Александр Романович Красноярск 410 13691
21 Шумилкин Андрей Юрьевич Красноярск 418 13665
22 Минчаков Аркадий Сергеевич Красноярск 480 13640
23 Снетков Мишка Красноярск 387 13159
24 Рачкин Владимир Сергеевич Красноярск 460 13055
25 Шуршилов Артём Александрович Красноярск 379 12902
26 Степанов Тимофей Дмитриевич Красноярск 430 12777
27 Карпов Денис Юрьевич Красноярск 460 12761
28 Ивлиев Денис Сергеевич Красноярск 352 12525
29 Кудаков Вадим Красноярск 338 11923
30 Антон Рябушев Красноярск 370 11741
31 Юрий Железногорск 377 11686
32 Сафин Павел Александрович Красноярск 351 11382
33 Юшко Илья Сергеевич Красноярск 369 11180
34 Щигорева Дарья Сергеевна Железногорск 383 10940
35 Нестеренко Сергей Владимирович Красноярск 309 10016
36 Менщиков Александр Красноярск 298 9353
37 Томилов Иван Андреевич Красноярск 291 9254
38 Шишкин Алексей Владимирович Шапкино 314 9013
39 Сабитов Марат Васильевич Красноярск 306 8715
40 Синицына Владислава Владиславовна Красноярск 313 8498
41 Котельников Юрий Алесеевич Красноярск 322 8184
42 Сухих Александр Михайлович Красноярск 324 8111
43 Горуцкий Алексей Ужур 312 7918
44 Лев Никита Андреевич Красноярск 313 7764
45 Марков Игорь Валерьевич Красноярск 290 7762
46 Цехановская Руслана Юрьевна Красноярск 211 7599
47 Лапков Никита Алексеевич Красноярск 269 7416
48 Прекель Владислав Артёмович Красноярск 233 7180
49 Щукин Игорь Андреевич Железногорск 227 6912
50 Кислов Лев Сергеевич Красноярск 259 6855
№1 - №50 из 4175Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru